Biography

0

Sasha Hollander Quick Facts

Alias: Sasha H., Sasha Mollander
Date of Birth: 12/31/1986
Home Town: Torrance, CA, USA
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Sasha Hollander Biography

Sasha Hollander was born in Torrance, California in 1986 and made her adult debut in 2007 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry, Sasha starred in only two adult films that both fell in to the Asian niche.

Sasha Hollander is loved by a huge fan base worldwide for a range of reasons including her juicy 34C titties! Sasha does not currently have any piercings but she does have two tattoos: a Cyrillic Russian tattoo on her ring finger that reads “pirate” and Kkorean script behind her right ear that reads “Yoo Seung Jun.”

During her adult career Sasha Hollander has worked with a number of adult production studios including Hustler, Lethal Hardcore, Adam and Eve and Acid Rain. Sasha has also worked with some big name stars including Chastity Rain, Savannah Jane, Kelly Summer, Lana Croft and Marco Banderas.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *